Rika Hagiwara

RIKAVOICE

2017年11月

New look!

I have an announcement about my husband.

I'd like to infom U that his website has recently been renewed.

He has some news for you!

Pls do have a look.(^^)

Kenichi_hagiwara_official_web_sit_5

Thanks for visiting!

Click here.

Fall delicacy ^_^

Hi everyone.
How are you?
It's very autumnal today.
This season is famous for crop harvests.


This is Grilled Vegetables.
A salad with 10 vegetable varieties.
I do all the cooking.


Hmmm(^.^)
I'm pleased with this vivid portrait in the basket.
Exactly!Nutrient-dense.


And I made an apple pie from scratch(๑・̑◡・̑๑)
Do you know what I mean?
Of course, Knead it dough. haha
Autumn is the best season for it.


Well, I'm gonna go home with an apple pie.
because make my parent happy!



THANKS A LOT!

« 2017年10月 | トップページ | 2017年12月 »